ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042001
nr 1504 2001
Tore Hultcrantz
(1923-1998), Sverige
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 6/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 6/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x36
Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.
SEK 350
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:09:16
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Tore Hultcrantz
Read more about Tore Hultcrantz